Fri December 14th 2018

Time Event Details
4:15 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ GFMS
4:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game Vs. Our Lady Of Lourdes High @ GFMS Gym
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 12-13-18) Croton Tournament @ Croton-Harmon HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 12-14-18) Croton Tournament vs. Croton @ Croton-Harmon HS

Sat December 15th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Croton Tournament @ Croton-Harmon HS
TBA Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 12-15-18) Croton Tournament @ TBD
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament Minisink Valley Tournament @ Minisink Valley High School
9:30 AM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 12-15-18) Croton Tournament @ Croton-Harmon HS
11:15 AM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Tournament Croton Tournament @ Croton-Harmon HS
1:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 12-15-18) Croton Tournament @ Croton-Harmon HS
5:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 12-15-18) Rockfest @ N. Rockland HS
8:30 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Vs. John Jay Cross River @ Brewster Ice Arena

Sun December 16th 2018

Time Event Details
6:40 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-09-18) @ Mahopac High School @ Brewster Ice Arena

Mon December 17th 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Skiing - Downhill: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ MPES
3:30 PM Skiing - Downhill: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ MPES
4:15 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ GFMS
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-14-18) @ Mamaroneck High School @ Mamaroneck High School
4:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game (Rescheduled from 12-17-18) Vs. Yorktown Heights High School @ GFMS Gym
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-14-18) @ Mamaroneck High School @ Mamaroneck HS

Tue December 18th 2018

Time Event Details
2:15 PM Bowling: Boys and girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Carmel Bowl
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys and girls Varsity reserve Game @ Pleasantville High School @ Bedford Road Elem
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Practice Practice @ GFMS Gym
4:15 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Postponed) @ Ramapo High School @ TBD
4:15 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ GFMS
4:30 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game @ Pawling High School @ Trinity Pawling
5:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Practice (Canceled) Practice @ Extreme Cheer CT
5:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Extreme Cheer CT

Wed December 19th 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Bowling: Boys and girls Varsity Game Vs. Roy C Ketcham High School @ Fishkill Bowl
4:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game @ Ramapo High School @ Ramapo HS
4:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game (Rescheduled from 01-24-19) Vs. Arlington High School @ GFMS Gym
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-19-18) @ Ramapo High School @ Ramapo HS
6:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-18-18) @ Ramapo High School @ Ramapo HS

Thu December 20th 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Bowling: Boys and girls Varsity Game Vs. Arlington High School @ Fishkill Bowl
4:15 PM Basketball: Boys Modified Game @ Fox Lane High School @ Fox Lane MS
4:15 PM Basketball: Girls Modified Game Vs. Fox Lane High School @ GFMS Gym
4:15 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ GFMS
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Mamaroneck High School @ Carmel HS Gym
5:00 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Game (Canceled) @ Suffern High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Brewster Ice Arena
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game @ Mahopac High School @ Mahopac HS
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Mamaroneck High School @ Carmel HS Gym

Mon November 19th 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Skiing - Downhill: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ MPES

Mon November 26th 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Skiing - Downhill: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ MPES